Зарегистрировать команду
РАСПИСАНИЕ
1 тур

Дата Время Площадка Матч
09.06.19 16:00 Текстильщик ФК Эггер-2 1 : 1 ИВГЭС
09.06.19 16:00 Текстильщик Спартак-ТМ 6 : 1 Фабрика Наре
09.06.19 17:00 Текстильщик Индасофт 2 : 1 Профессионал
09.06.19 18:00 Текстильщик Виктория 1 : 1 Энергоснаб
2 тур

Дата Время Площадка Матч
16.06.19 18:00 Текстильщик Фабрика Наре 0 : 1 ФК Эггер-2
16.06.19 19:00 Текстильщик Профессионал 0 : 10 Атланта
16.06.19 20:00 Текстильщик ИВГЭС 0 : 3 Виктория
16.06.19 20:00 Текстильщик Энергоснаб 0 : 0 Индасофт
3 тур

Дата Время Площадка Матч
23.06.19 18:00 Текстильщик Атланта 1 : 3 Энергоснаб
23.06.19 19:00 Текстильщик ФК Эггер-2 1 : 2 Спартак-ТМ
23.06.19 19:00 Текстильщик Виктория 3 : 0 Фабрика Наре
23.06.19 20:00 Текстильщик Индасофт 2 : 0 ИВГЭС
4 тур

Дата Время Площадка Матч
06.07.19 18:00 Текстильщик Энергоснаб 3 : 0 Профессионал
07.07.19 17:00 Текстильщик Фабрика Наре 0 : 4 Индасофт
07.07.19 18:00 Текстильщик Спартак-ТМ 2 : 3 Виктория
07.07.19 18:00 Текстильщик ИВГЭС 0 : 4 Атланта
5 тур

Дата Время Площадка Матч
14.07.19 17:00 Текстильщик Профессионал 1 : 3 ИВГЭС
14.07.19 17:00 Текстильщик Атланта 2 : 1 Фабрика Наре
14.07.19 18:00 Текстильщик Индасофт 0 : 1 Спартак-ТМ
14.07.19 18:00 Текстильщик Виктория 7 : 2 ФК Эггер-2
6 тур

Дата Время Площадка Матч
20.07.19 18:00 Текстильщик Фабрика Наре 3 : 0 Профессионал
21.07.19 17,:00 Текстильщик ИВГЭС 1 : 4 Энергоснаб
21.07.19 18:00 Текстильщик ФК Эггер-2 1 : 3 Индасофт
21.07.19 19:00 Текстильщик Спартак-ТМ 1 : 2 Атланта
7 тур

Дата Время Площадка Матч
28.07.19 16:00 Текстильщик Энергоснаб 5 : 1 Фабрика Наре
28.07.19 17:00 Текстильщик Профессионал 1 : 4 Спартак-ТМ
28.07.19 18:00 Текстильщик Атланта 1 : 2 ФК Эггер-2
28.07.19 19:00 Текстильщик Индасофт 1 : 2 Виктория
8 тур

Дата Время Площадка Матч
04.08.19 16:00 Текстильщик Виктория 1 : 0 Атланта
04.08.19 17:00 Текстильщик Спартак-ТМ 0 : 1 Энергоснаб
04.08.19 18:00 Текстильщик Фабрика Наре 0 : 1 ИВГЭС
04.08.19 19:00 Текстильщик ФК Эггер-2 2 : 1 Профессионал
9 тур

Дата Время Площадка Матч
10.08.19 18:00 Текстильщик Энергоснаб 1 : 0 ФК Эггер-2
11.08.19 16:00 Текстильщик Атланта 1 : 0 Индасофт
11.08.19 17:00 Текстильщик Профессионал 1 : 14 Виктория
11.08.19 18:00 Текстильщик ИВГЭС 0 : 5 Спартак-ТМ
10 тур

Дата Время Площадка Матч
18.08.19 16:00 Текстильщик Профессионал 0 : 9 Индасофт
18.08.19 17:00 Текстильщик ИВГЭС 0 : 4 ФК Эггер-2
18.08.19 17:00 Текстильщик Энергоснаб 1 : 2 Виктория
18.08.19 18:00 Текстильщик Фабрика Наре 1 : 2 Спартак-ТМ
11 тур

Дата Время Площадка Матч
08.09.19 17:00 Текстильщик ФК Эггер-2 8 : 1 Фабрика Наре
08.09.19 17:00 Текстильщик Атланта 7 : 1 Профессионал
08.09.19 19:00 Текстильщик Индасофт 2 : 4 Энергоснаб
08.09.19 19:00 Текстильщик Виктория 3 : 0 ИВГЭС
12 тур

Дата Время Площадка Матч
01.09.19 16:00 Текстильщик Спартак-ТМ 2 : 2 ФК Эггер-2
01.09.19 16:00 Текстильщик ИВГЭС 2 : 3 Индасофт
01.09.19 18:00 Текстильщик Энергоснаб 2 : 1 Атланта
01.09.19 19:00 Текстильщик Фабрика Наре 0 : 3 Виктория
13 тур

Дата Время Площадка Матч
15.09.19 17:00 Текстильщик Индасофт 8 : 1 Фабрика Наре
15.09.19 18:00 Текстильщик Виктория 2 : 1 Спартак-ТМ
15.09.19 18:00 Текстильщик Атланта 5 : 2 ИВГЭС
15.09.19 19:00 Текстильщик Профессионал 0 : 6 Энергоснаб
14 тур

Дата Время Площадка Матч
25.08.19 16:00 Текстильщик Спартак-ТМ 3 : 1 Индасофт
25.08.19 17:00 Текстильщик ФК Эггер-2 0 : 4 Виктория
25.08.19 18:00 Текстильщик Фабрика Наре 1 : 6 Атланта
25.08.19 19:00 Текстильщик ИВГЭС 1 : 1 Профессионал
15 тур

Дата Время Площадка Матч
01.01.20 00:00 Текстильщик Профессионал — : — Фабрика Наре
01.01.20 00:00 Текстильщик Индасофт — : — ФК Эггер-2
01.01.20 00:00 Текстильщик Атланта — : — Спартак-ТМ
01.01.20 11:00 Текстильщик Энергоснаб — : — ИВГЭС
16 тур

Дата Время Площадка Матч
01.01.20 00:00 Текстильщик Фабрика Наре — : — Энергоснаб
01.01.20 00:00 Текстильщик Спартак-ТМ — : — Профессионал
01.01.20 00:00 Текстильщик ФК Эггер-2 — : — Атланта
01.01.20 00:00 Текстильщик Виктория — : — Индасофт
17 тур

Дата Время Площадка Матч
01.01.20 00:00 Текстильщик Атланта — : — Виктория
01.01.20 00:00 Текстильщик Энергоснаб — : — Спартак-ТМ
01.01.20 00:00 Текстильщик ИВГЭС — : — Фабрика Наре
01.01.20 00:00 Текстильщик Профессионал — : — ФК Эггер-2
18 тур

Дата Время Площадка Матч
01.01.20 00:00 Текстильщик ФК Эггер-2 — : — Энергоснаб
01.01.20 00:00 Текстильщик Индасофт — : — Атланта
01.01.20 00:00 Текстильщик Виктория — : — Профессионал
01.01.20 00:00 Текстильщик Спартак-ТМ — : — ИВГЭС
Федеральный сайт УниЛиги